Affordable Fees & Pricing

TEMPORARY RESIDENCE
Visitors Visa Extension -
Do you wish to extend your holiday stay in South Africa for a maximum of 90 days?
 More information Apply Now
Short Term Work, Sec 11(2) -
Will you be performing work activities in South Africa for less than 90 days?
More information |  Apply Now 
Accompanying spouse visa -
Do you wish to live in South Africa with your partner who holds a work or any long term permit?
More information |  Apply Now 
Accompanying child visa -
Do you hold a South African permit and your child is accompanying you?
More information |  Apply Now 
Volunteer visa -
Are you considering doing voluntary or charitable work in South Africa?
More information |  Apply Now 
Study Visa -
Will you be attending school, college or university in South Africa?
More information |  Apply Now 
Spousal Visa -
Are you the spouse or life partner of a South African citizen or permanent residence holder and wish to live together in South Africa long-term?
More information |  Apply Now 
Relatives Visa -
Are you a member of the immediate family of a South African citizen or permanent resident and wish to reside in South Africa for two years?
 More information |  Apply Now 
Retired Persons Visa -
Do you wish to spend more than three months a year in South Africa on retirement?
More information |  Apply Now 
Work Visa -
Do you wish to live and work in South Africa long-term?
More information |  Apply Now 
Business Visa -
Do you intend to purchase or establish a business in South Africa?
More information |  Apply Now 
PERMANENT RESIDENCE
After a Five Year Work Visa -
You like living in South Africa and wish to remain indefinitely.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Spouse of South African -
You have lived together for 5 years or more and wish to remain indefinitely.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Relative of South African citizen -
You are the child or parent of a South African citizen or permanent residence holder and wish to remain indefinitely.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Retired Person -
You would like to have the life-long permission to live in South Africa on a partial or full-time retired basis with a monthly retirement income of R 20,000 or more.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Extraordinary Skills or Qualifications -
You have proven skills and qualifications generally not available in South Africa and would like to live here indefinitely.
 More information |  Apply Now 
While holding a Business Permit -
You are a business owner and wish to remain in South Africa indefinitely.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Recognised Refugee Status -
Your received a letter from the Standing Committee confirming you will remain a refugee indefinitely and now wish to apply for permanent residence.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Minimum net worth -
Your net worth is a minimum of R 7,5 Million and on approval of permanent residence you agree to pay Home Affairs a fee of R 75,000.
 More information  Apply Now 
CORPORATE SERVICES
Section (11)2 Short Term Work Visa -
A South African company needs the skills or expertise of a foreigner for a duration not exceeding 90 days.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Corporate Worker Visa -
A South African company holds a corporate permit and needs assistance in managing the immigration process.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Intra Company Transfer Work Visa -
An employee is to be transferred from company abroad to a branch or affiliate in South Africa for a maximum duration of two years.
 More information |  Apply Now 
General Work Visa -
Despite diligent search no suitable South African citizen or permanent resident was found to fill the position.
 More information |  Apply Now 
Employer Corporate Permit - Contact
The South African employer has a proven need for a large number of skilled, qualified and experienced staff which need to be brought into South Africa in large numbers.
 More information  Apply Now